dzisiaj: 141, wczoraj: 31
ogółem: 887 462
statystyki szczegółowe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KLASYFIKACJA NAJLEPSZYCH STRZELCÓW LIGI ( nieoficjalna )
16 Maksymilian Zygmunt ( LKS Lubatowa )
8 Rafał Pelczar ( GKS Krościenko W.-Pustyny )
8 Krzysztof Szczepaniak ( LKS Lubatowa )
8 Marcin Kielar ( Karpaty Klimkówka )
8 Rafał Pacholczyk ( Karpaty Klimkówka )
7 Radek Wilusz ( GKS Krościenko W.-Pustyny )
7 Jakub Kotłowski ( Huragan Jasionka )
7 Paweł Kochan ( Burza Rogi )
7 Mateusz Kustroń ( LKS Głowienka )
6 Marcin Cypcar ( Karpaty Klimkówka )
5 Mateusz Matelowski ( LKS Głowienka )
5 Dawid Wojtowicz ( LKS Lubatowa )
5 Filip Folcik ( LKS Lubatówka )
4 Marcin Cymerman ( GKS Krościenko W.-Pustyny )
4 Jakub Widziszewski ( Tęcza Zręcin )
4 Damian Trybus ( Tęcza Zręcin )
4 Michał Pietruszka ( LKS Lubatówka )
3 Tomasz Wilk ( LKS Głowienka )
3 Robert Jakieła ( Burza Rogi )
3 Kamil Wiernasz ( LKS Lubatowa )
3 Grzegorz Zygmunt ( LKS Lubatowa )
3 Konrad Leśniak ( Łęki Dukielskie )
2 Patryk Szul ( GKS Krościenko W.-Pustyny )
2 Piotr Guzik ( LKS Głowienka )
2 Mateusz Sroka ( LKS Lubatowa )
2 Maciej Szyszlak ( Burza Rogi )
2 Mateusz Knap ( Burza Rogi )
2 Bartłomiej Turek ( Huragan Jasionka )
2 Dawid Murdzek ( Huragan Jasionka )
2 Przemysław Wilusz ( LKS Lubatówka )
2 Sebastian Frączek ( Tęcza Zręcin )
1 Konrad Leś ( GKS Krościenko W.-Pustyny )
1 Michał Filar ( GKS Krościenko Wyżne.-Pustyny )
1 Gracjan Kilar ( Burza Rogi )
1 Paweł Belcik ( Burza Rogi )
1 Piotr Rogowski ( Burza Rogi )
1 Robert Głód ( Huragan Jasionka )
1 Wojciech Szyszlak ( Huragan Jasionka )
1 Jakub Malig ( Huragan Jasionka )
1 Patryk Uzar ( LKS Głowienka )
1 Mateusz Majkut ( LKS Głowienka )
1 Rafał Kubit ( LKS Głowienka )
1 Radosław Frydrych ( LKS Głowienka )
1 Damian Bień ( LKS Lubatowa )
1 Kamil Stanisz ( LKS Lubatowa )
1 Szymon Szwast ( LKS Lubatowa )
1 Konrad Wołtosz ( LKS Lubatowa )
1 Mateusz Pernal ( LKS Lubatowa )
1 Arkadiusz Sypień ( Łęki Dukielskie )
1 Marcin Wojdyła ( Łęki Dukielskie )
1 Kamil Kamiński ( Łęki Dukielskie )
1 Łukasz Jakubczyk ( Łęki Dukielskie )
1 Wojciech Krężałek ( Łęki Dukielskie )
1 Tomasz Gac ( Łęki Dukielskie )
1 Kamil Szmyd ( Tęcza Zręcin )
1 Jacek Hus ( Tęcza Zręcin )
1 Patryk Kubal ( Tęcza Zręcin )
1 Dawid Kowalski ( Karpaty Klimkówka )
1 Dawid Litwin ( Karpaty Klimkówka )
Juniorzy » A-klasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 17 | |||||||||||||||
|
LKS Lubatówka | 3:2 | GKS "Wisłok" Krościenko Wyżne |
2014-05-24, 11:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 16 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|
Dominik Filar
Patryk Bargieł
Radosław Jurczak
Rafał Józefczyk
Łukasz Ślączka
(Skończyli wiek trampkarza)
Konrad Rysz
Sylwester Majchrowicz
(Ostatnio bez klubu)
Przemysław Rymarz
Krystian Boczar
Krystian Rysz
Radosław Wilusz
Patryk Szul
Krzysztof Leśniak
(Skończyli wiek juniora)
38-422 Krościenko Wyżne
ul.Sportowa 17